Providing a quality soccer program to the youth of Northeastern Connecticut

Home
Sponsored By:   Cargill Chevrolet
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=NECONN.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

 

All home matches will be played at Killingly Intermediate School on Saturday Afternoons.
 
 
The U8 Girls Schedule is listed first (in its entirety) before the   U8 Boys schedule.
TG - Jeff Houle; KG - Jacinda Winthrow; WG1- Missy Caisse; WG2 - Christy Gregorzek
 
TB - Lynzie Hancock; KB - TBD; WB1 - Barry Graves; WB2 - Marshall Bessette
 
 
U8 Girls U8 Girls U8 Girls U8 Girls U8 Girls U8 Girls
Day Date Time HOME Away Location
Saturday 4/27/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Girls 1 (Bulmer) Plainfield 8U Girls 2 Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #1/2)
Saturday 4/27/2019 1:00 PM Plainfield 8U Girls Thompson 8U Girls Sterling Town Hall 8U Field #2
Saturday 4/27/2019 1:00 PM Woodstock 8U Girls Putnam 8U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Saturday 4/27/2019 1:00 PM Killingly 8U Girls Woodstock 8U Girls 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 4/27/2019 2:00 PM BYS 8U Girls 2 (Rucki) Canterbury 8U Girls Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #3/4)
           
Saturday 5/4/2019 1:00 PM Canterbury 8U Girls Plainfield 8U Girls Blackwell 8U/10U #1
Saturday 5/4/2019 1:00 PM Plainfield 8U Girls 2 BYS 8U Girls 2 (Rucki) Sterling Town Hall 8U Field #1
Saturday 5/4/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Girls 1 (Bulmer) Woodstock 8U Girls 2 Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #3/4)
Saturday 5/4/2019 2:00 PM Putnam 8U Girls Killingly 8U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 5/4/2019 2:00 PM Thompson 8U Girls Woodstock 8U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #2
           
Saturday 5/11/2019 1:00 PM Woodstock 8U Girls Canterbury 8U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 5/11/2019 1:00 PM Killingly 8U Girls Thompson 8U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Saturday 5/11/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Girls 1 (Bulmer) Putnam 8U Girls Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #1/2)
Saturday 5/11/2019 1:00 PM Plainfield 8U Girls 2 Woodstock 8U Girls 2 Sterling Town Hall 8U Field #2
Saturday 5/11/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Girls 2 (Rucki) Plainfield 8U Girls Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #3/4)
           
Saturday 5/18/2019 1:00 PM Canterbury 8U Girls Killingly 8U Girls Blackwell 8U/10U #1
Saturday 5/18/2019 1:00 PM Plainfield 8U Girls Woodstock 8U Girls Sterling Town Hall 8U Field #1
Saturday 5/18/2019 1:00 PM Woodstock 8U Girls 2 BYS 8U Girls 2 (Rucki) KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 5/18/2019 2:00 PM Putnam 8U Girls Plainfield 8U Girls 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Saturday 5/18/2019 2:00 PM Thompson 8U Girls BYS 8U Girls 1 (Bulmer) KIS 8U/10U Field #2
           
Saturday 5/25/2019 NO GAMES - MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND      
           
Saturday 6/1/2019 1:00 PM Plainfield 8U Girls BYS 8U Girls 1 (Bulmer) Sterling Town Hall 8U Field #1
Saturday 6/1/2019 1:00 PM Woodstock 8U Girls Killingly 8U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 6/1/2019 2:00 PM Thompson 8U Girls Woodstock 8U Girls 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Saturday 6/1/2019 2:00 PM Canterbury 8U Girls Plainfield 8U Girls 2 Blackwell 8U/10U #1
Saturday 6/1/2019 2:00 PM Putnam 8U Girls BYS 8U Girls 2 (Rucki) KIS 8U/10U Field #4
           
Saturday 6/8/2019 1:00 PM Plainfield 8U Girls 2 Plainfield 8U Girls Sterling Town Hall 8U Field #2
Saturday 6/8/2019 1:00 PM Woodstock 8U Girls 2 Canterbury 8U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Saturday 6/8/2019 1:00 PM Putnam 8U Girls Thompson 8U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 6/8/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Girls 2 (Rucki) Killingly 8U Girls Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #3/4)
Saturday 6/8/2019 2:00 PM BYS 8U Girls 1 (Bulmer) Woodstock 8U Girls Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #1/2)
           
Saturday 6/15/2019 1:00 PM Canterbury 8U Girls Putnam 8U Girls Blackwell 8U/10U #1
Saturday 6/15/2019 1:00 PM Plainfield 8U Girls Woodstock 8U Girls 2 Sterling Town Hall 8U Field #1
Saturday 6/15/2019 2:00 PM Killingly 8U Girls BYS 8U Girls 1 (Bulmer) KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 6/15/2019 2:00 PM Thompson 8U Girls BYS 8U Girls 2 (Rucki) KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Saturday 6/15/2019 2:00 PM Woodstock 8U Girls Plainfield 8U Girls 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #2
           
  U8 Boys U8 Boys U8 Boys U8 Boys U8 Boys
Day Date Time HOME Away Location
Saturday 4/27/2019 1:00 PM Thompson 8U Boys Woodstock 8U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 4/27/2019 1:00 PM Plainfield 8U Boys 2 BYS 8U Boys 1 (St. George) Sterling Town Hall 8U Field #3
Saturday 4/27/2019 1:00 PM Pomfret 8U Boys Canterbury 8U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Saturday 4/27/2019 1:00 PM Canterbury 8U Boys 2 Killingly 8U Boys Blackwell 8U/10U #2
Saturday 4/27/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Boys 2 (Gomes) Woodstock 8U Boys 2 Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #3/4)
Saturday 4/27/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Boys 3 (Curran) Plainfield 8U Boys Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #5/6)
Saturday 4/27/2019 BYE Putnam 8U Boys    
           
Saturday 5/4/2019 1:00 PM Putnam 8U Boys BYS 8U Boys 2 (Gomes) KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 5/4/2019 1:00 PM Woodstock 8U Boys 2 Canterbury 8U Boys 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Saturday 5/4/2019 1:00 PM Killingly 8U Boys Pomfret 8U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Saturday 5/4/2019 1:00 PM Canterbury 8U Boys Plainfield 8U Boys 2 Blackwell 8U/10U #2
Saturday 5/4/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Boys 1 (St. George) Thompson 8U Boys Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #1/2)
Saturday 5/4/2019 1:00 PM Woodstock 8U Boys BYS 8U Boys 3 (Curran) KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 5/4/2019 BYE Plainfield 8U Boys    
           
Saturday 5/11/2019 1:00 PM Plainfield 8U Boys Woodstock 8U Boys Sterling Town Hall 8U Field #1
Saturday 5/11/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Boys 3 (Curran) BYS 8U Boys 1 (St. George) Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #5/6)
Saturday 5/11/2019 1:00 PM Thompson 8U Boys Canterbury 8U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 5/11/2019 1:00 PM Plainfield 8U Boys 2 Killingly 8U Boys Sterling Town Hall 8U Field #3
Saturday 5/11/2019 1:00 PM Pomfret 8U Boys Woodstock 8U Boys 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Saturday 5/11/2019 1:00 PM Canterbury 8U Boys 2 Putnam 8U Boys Blackwell 8U/10U #2
Saturday 5/11/2019 BYE BYS 8U Boys 2 (Gomes)    
           
Saturday 5/18/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Boys 2 (Gomes) Canterbury 8U Boys 2 Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #3/4)
Saturday 5/18/2019 1:00 PM Putnam 8U Boys Pomfret 8U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 5/18/2019 1:00 PM Woodstock 8U Boys 2 Plainfield 8U Boys 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Saturday 5/18/2019 1:00 PM Killingly 8U Boys Thompson 8U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Saturday 5/18/2019 1:00 PM Canterbury 8U Boys BYS 8U Boys 3 (Curran) Blackwell 8U/10U #2
Saturday 5/18/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Boys 1 (St. George) Plainfield 8U Boys Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #1/2)
Saturday 5/18/2019 BYE Woodstock 8U Boys    
           
Saturday 5/35/2019 NO GAMES - MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND      
           
Saturday 6/1/2019 1:00 PM Canterbury 8U Boys 2 Pomfret 8U Boys Blackwell 8U/10U #2
Saturday 6/1/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Boys 2 (Gomes) Plainfield 8U Boys 2 Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #3/4)
Saturday 6/1/2019 1:00 PM Putnam 8U Boys Thompson 8U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 6/1/2019 1:00 PM Woodstock 8U Boys 2 BYS 8U Boys 3 (Curran) KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Saturday 6/1/2019 1:00 PM Killingly 8U Boys Plainfield 8U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Saturday 6/1/2019 1:00 PM Canterbury 8U Boys Woodstock 8U Boys Blackwell 8U/10U #1
Saturday 6/1/2019 BYE BYS 8U Boys 1 (St. George)    
           
Saturday 6/8/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Boys 1 (St. George) Canterbury 8U Boys Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #1/2)
Saturday 6/8/2019 1:00 PM Woodstock 8U Boys Killingly 8U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Saturday 6/8/2019 1:00 PM Plainfield 8U Boys Woodstock 8U Boys 2 Sterling Town Hall 8U Field #1
Saturday 6/8/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Boys 3 (Curran) Putnam 8U Boys Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #5/6)
Saturday 6/8/2019 1:00 PM Thompson 8U Boys BYS 8U Boys 2 (Gomes) KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 6/8/2019 1:00 PM Plainfield 8U Boys 2 Canterbury 8U Boys 2 Sterling Town Hall 8U Field #3
Saturday 6/8/2019 BYE Pomfret 8U Boys    
           
Saturday 6/15/2019 1:00 PM Pomfret 8U Boys Plainfield 8U Boys 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 6/15/2019 1:00 PM Canterbury 8U Boys 2 Thompson 8U Boys Blackwell 8U/10U #2
Saturday 6/15/2019 1:00 PM BYS 8U Boys 2 (Gomes) BYS 8U Boys 3 (Curran) Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #3/4)
Saturday 6/15/2019 1:00 PM Putnam 8U Boys Plainfield 8U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 6/15/2019 1:00 PM Woodstock 8U Boys 2 Woodstock 8U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Saturday 6/15/2019 1:00 PM Killingly 8U Boys BYS 8U Boys 1 (St. George) KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Saturday 6/15/2019 BYE Canterbury 8U Boys