Providing a quality soccer program to the youth of Northeastern Connecticut

Home
Sponsored By:   Cargill Chevrolet
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=NECONN.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

All Home U10 matches will be played at Killingly Intermediate School

 

The U10 Girls Schedule is listed first (in its entirety) before the U10 Boys schedule.
Killingly Girls - Kim Newman; Pomfret Girls - Adam Shaw;  Thompson Girls - Scot Battersby; 
Woodstock Girls 1 - Tara Smock; Woodstock Girls 2 - Adam Keser
 
Killingly Boys - Alicia Ducat;  Pomfret Boys - Miguel Ferreria; Putnam Boys -      ;  Thompson Boys - Tim Burns
Woodstock Boys 1 - Barry Graves;  Woodstock Boys 2 - Nathan Mitchell
 
 

 

U10 Girls U10 Girls U10 Girls U10 Girls U10 Girls U10 Girls
Day Date Time HOME Away Location
Friday 4/26/2019 5:30 PM Thompson 10U Girls Killingly 10U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Friday 4/26/2019 5:30 PM Woodstock 10U Girls Pomfret 10U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 4/27/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Girls 2 Woodstock 10U Girls 2 Blackwell 8U/10U #1
Saturday 4/27/2019 10:45 AM Plainfield 10U Girls BYS 10U Girls 1 (Thayer) Shepard Hill 10U Field #1
Saturday 4/27/2019 10:45 AM BYS 10U Girls 2 (Duval) Canterbury 10U Girls Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #1/2)
Saturday 4/27/2019 BYE Plainfield 10U Girls 2    
           
Friday 5/3/2019 5:30 PM Pomfret 10U Girls Woodstock 10U Girls 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Friday 5/3/2019 5:30 PM Thompson 10U Girls BYS 10U Girls 2 (Duval) KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 5/4/2019 10:45 AM Killingly 10U Girls Woodstock 10U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 5/4/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Girls Plainfield 10U Girls Blackwell 8U/10U #2
Saturday 5/4/2019 10:45 AM Plainfield 10U Girls 2 BYS 10U Girls 1 (Thayer) Shepard Hill 10U Field #2
Saturday 5/4/2019 BYE Canterbury 10U Girls 2    
           
Friday 5/10/2019 5:30 PM Woodstock 10U Girls Canterbury 10U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Friday 5/10/2019 5:30 PM Woodstock 10U Girls 2 Killingly 10U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Friday 5/10/2019 5:30 PM Pomfret 10U Girls Canterbury 10U Girls 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Friday 5/10/2019 BYE Thompson 10U Girls    
Saturday 5/11/2019 10:45 AM Plainfield 10U Girls BYS 10U Girls 1 (Thayer) Shepard Hill 10U Field #1
Saturday 5/11/2019 10:45 AM BYS 10U Girls 2 (Duval) Plainfield 10U Girls 2 Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #1/2)
           
Friday 5/17/2019 5:30 PM Thompson 10U Girls Woodstock 10U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Friday 5/17/2019 BYE Pomfret 10U Girls    
Saturday 5/18/2019 10:45 AM Killingly 10U Girls Canterbury 10U Girls 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 5/18/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Girls Woodstock 10U Girls 2 Blackwell 8U/10U #2
Saturday 5/18/2019 10:45 AM Plainfield 10U Girls 2 Plainfield 10U Girls Shepard Hill 10U Field #2
Saturday 5/18/2019 10:45 AM BYS 10U Girls 1 (Thayer) BYS 10U Girls 2 (Duval) Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #5/6)
           
Saturday 5/25/2019 NO GAMES - MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND      
           
Friday 5/31/2019 5:30 PM Woodstock 10U Girls BYS 10U Girls 1 (Thayer) KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 6/1/2019 10:45 AM Woodstock 10U Girls 2 Plainfield 10U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 6/1/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Girls Pomfret 10U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Saturday 6/1/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Girls 2 Thompson 10U Girls Blackwell 8U/10U #1
Saturday 6/1/2019 10:45 AM BYS 10U Girls 2 (Duval) Plainfield 10U Girls 2 Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #1/2)
Saturday 6/1/2019 BYE Killingly 10U Girls    
           
Friday 6/7/2019 5:30 PM Pomfret 10U Girls Thompson 10U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Friday 6/7/2019 5:30 PM Woodstock 10U Girls 2 BYS 10U Girls 1 (Thayer) KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Friday 6/7/2019 BYE Woodstock 10U Girls    
Saturday 6/8/2019 10:45 AM Killingly 10U Girls Canterbury 10U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 6/8/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Girls 2 Plainfield 10U Girls 2 Blackwell 8U/10U #2
Saturday 6/8/2019 10:45 AM BYS 10U Girls 2 (Duval) Plainfield 10U Girls Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #1/2)
           
Friday 6/14/2019 5:30 PM Thompson 10U Girls Killingly 10U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 6/15/2019 10:45 AM Pomfret 10U Girls Killingly 10U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 6/15/2019 10:45 AM Woodstock 10U Girls 2 Woodstock 10U Girls KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 6/15/2019 10:45 AM Plainfield 10U Girls 2 Plainfield 10U Girls Shepard Hill 10U Field #1
Saturday 6/15/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Girls BYS 10U Girls 2 (Duval) Blackwell 8U/10U #1
Saturday 6/15/2019 10:45 AM BYS 10U Girls 1 (Thayer) Canterbury 10U Girls 2 Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #5/6)
           
U10 Boys U10 Boys U10 Boys U10 Boys U10 Boys U10 Boys
Day Date Time HOME Away Location
Friday 4/26/2019 5:30 PM Killingly 10U Boys Pomfret 10U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Friday 4/26/2019 5:30 PM Putnam 10U Boys Canterbury 10U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Saturday 4/27/2019 10:45 AM Woodstock 10U Boys Thompson 10U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 4/27/2019 10:45 AM BYS 10U Boys 1 (Sorel) Woodstock 10U Boys 2 Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #3/4)
Saturday 4/27/2019 10:45 AM Plainfield 10U Boys 2 BYS 10U Boys 2 (Newman) Shepard Hill 10U Field #2
Saturday 4/27/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Boys 2 Plainfield 10U Boys Blackwell 8U/10U #2
           
Friday 5/3/2019 5:30 PM Thompson 10U Boys Canterbury 10U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Friday 5/3/2019 5:30 PM Woodstock 10U Boys 2 Killingly 10U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 5/4/2019 10:45 AM Pomfret 10U Boys Woodstock 10U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Saturday 5/4/2019 10:45 AM BYS 10U Boys 2 (Newman) Putnam 10U Boys Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #3/4
Saturday 5/4/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Boys 2 Plainfield 10U Boys 2 Blackwell 8U/10U #1
Saturday 5/4/2019 10:45 AM Plainfield 10U Boys BYS 10U Boys 1 (Sorel) Shepard Hill 10U Field #1
           
Friday 5/10/2019 5:30 PM Thompson 10U Boys BYS 10U Boys 2 (Newman) KIS 8U/10U Field #3
Saturday 5/11/2019 10:45 AM Woodstock 10U Boys 2 Pomfret 10U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 5/11/2019 10:45 AM Killingly 10U Boys Woodstock 10U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Saturday 5/11/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Boys 2 Putnam 10U Boys Blackwell 8U/10U #1
Saturday 5/11/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Boys Plainfield 10U Boys Blackwell 8U/10U #2
Saturday 5/11/2019 10:45 AM BYS 10U Boys 1 (Sorel) Plainfield 10U Boys 2 Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #5/6)
           
Friday 5/17/2019 5:30 PM Thompson 10U Boys Canterbury 10U Boys 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Friday 5/17/2019 5:30 PM Putnam 10U Boys BYS 10U Boys 1 (Sorel) KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Friday 5/17/2019 6:45 PM Killingly 10U Boys Plainfield 10U Boys 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 5/18/2019 10:45 AM Pomfret 10U Boys Woodstock 10U Boys 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Saturday 5/18/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Boys Woodstock 10U Boys Blackwell 8U/10U #1
Saturday 5/18/2019 10:45 AM Plainfield 10U Boys BYS 10U Boys 2 (Newman) Shepard Hill 10U Field #1
           
Saturday 5/25/2019 NO GAMES - MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND      
           
Friday 5/31/2019 5:30 PM Pomfret 10U Boys Killingly 10U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Friday 5/31/2019 5:30 PM Woodstock 10U Boys Canterbury 10U Boys 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Saturday 6/1/2019 10:45 AM Thompson 10U Boys Woodstock 10U Boys 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Saturday 6/1/2019 10:45 AM BYS 10U Boys 2 (Newman) Canterbury 10U Boys Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #5/6)
Saturday 6/1/2019 10:45 AM Plainfield 10U Boys 2 BYS 10U Boys 1 (Sorel) Shepard Hill 10U Field #2
Saturday 6/1/2019 10:45 AM Plainfield 10U Boys Putnam 10U Boys Shepard Hill 10U Field #1
           
Friday 6/7/2019 5:30 PM Pomfret 10U Boys Putnam 10U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Saturday 6/8/2019 10:45 AM Plainfield 10U Boys 2 Woodstock 10U Boys 2 Shepard Hill 10U Field #2
Saturday 6/8/2019 10:45 AM BYS 10U Boys 2 (Newman) Killingly 10U Boys Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #3/4)
Saturday 6/8/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Boys 2 Canterbury 10U Boys Blackwell 8U/10U #1
Saturday 6/8/2019 10:45 AM Plainfield 10U Boys Thompson 10U Boys Shepard Hill 10U Field #1
Saturday 6/8/2019 10:45 AM BYS 10U Boys 1 (Sorel) Woodstock 10U Boys Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #5/6)
           
Friday 6/14/2019 5:30 PM Thompson 10U Boys Pomfret 10U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #4
Friday 6/14/2019 5:30 PM Putnam 10U Boys Killingly 10U Boys KIS 8U/10U Field #1
Friday 6/14/2019 5:30 PM Woodstock 10U Boys Woodstock 10U Boys 2 KIS 8U/10U Field #2
Saturday 6/15/2019 10:45 AM BYS 10U Boys 2 (Newman) Canterbury 10U Boys 2 Prince Hill 8U/10U (Field #1/2)
Saturday 6/15/2019 10:45 AM Canterbury 10U Boys BYS 10U Boys 1 (Sorel) Blackwell 8U/10U #2
Saturday 6/15/2019 10:45 AM Plainfield 10U Boys 2 Plainfield 10U Boys Shepard Hill 10U Field #2